Saccharomyces/Potassium Ferment Hydrolysate

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • SACCHAROMYCES/POTASSIUM FERMENT HYDROLYSATE,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

No information available

Definition

  • Extract from the fermentatio of saccharomyces in the presence of potassium ions, hydrolysed,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements

Product examples

No example products are avaliable for Saccharomyces/Potassium Ferment Hydrolysate.