Ethyl Lauroyl Arginat HCI

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Ethyl Lauroyl Arginat HCI,

Alternative names

  • Ethyl Lauroyl Arginate HCI,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • hair conditioning,
  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 60372-77-2,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 434-630-6,

Studies, literature and statements