Vitreoscilla Ferment Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • VITREOSCILLA FERMENT EXTRACT,

Alternative names

  • Vitreoscilla Ferment,

Origin

No information available

Definition

  • Vitreoscilla Ferment Extract is an extract of the bacterial culture derived from Vitreoscilla,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements