Tripleurospermum Maritima Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Tripleurospermum Maritimum Extract,

Alternative names

  • Tripleurospermum Maritima Extract,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

  • Marine plant extract,

INCI function

  • hair conditioning,
  • skin protecting,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 91722-41-7,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 294-439-7,

Studies, literature and statements