Triisostearyl Trilinoleate

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • TRIISOSTEARYL TRILINOLEATE,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • emollient,
  • skin caring,
  • viscosity regulating,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements

Product examples

This list includes 3 random products that contain Triisostearyl Trilinoleate.
Show all products containing "Triisostearyl Trilinoleate".