Tocotrienols

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Tocotrienol,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • chemical,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • skin caring,
  • Oral care,
  • UV absorber,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 6829-55-6,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements