Sophora Angustifolia Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • SOPHORA ANGUSTIFOLIA EXTRACT,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • biotechnological,

Definition

  • Sophora Angustifolia Extract is an extract of Sophora Angustifolia, Leguminosae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 164288-54-4,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements