Salinicoccus Lysate Filtrate

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Salinicoccus Lysate Filtrate,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • biological,

Definition

  • Salinicoccus lysate filtrate is a filtrate of the lysate of the product obtained by fermentation of Salinicoccu,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements

Product examples

This list includes 1 random products that contain Salinicoccus Lysate Filtrate.
Show all products containing "Salinicoccus Lysate Filtrate".