Rumex Occidentalis Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Rumex Occidentalis Extract,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

  • Rumex occidentalis Extract is an extract from the whole plant, Rumex occidentalis,

INCI function

  • skin caring,
  • palliative,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements