Rubus Chingii Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • RUBUS CHINGII EXTRACT,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • biotechnological,

Definition

  • Rubus Chingii Extract is an extract of the berries of Rubus chingii, Rosaceae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 223748-34-3,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements

Product examples

No example products are avaliable for Rubus Chingii Extract.