Polyglyceryl-6 Laurate

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 LAURATE,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • vary,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • emulsifying,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 51033-38-6,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements