Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • POLYGLYCERYL-10 STEARATE,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • vegetable (predominantly),

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • emulsifying,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 79777-30-3,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements