Plumeria Acutifolia Flower Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • PLUMERIA ACUTIFOLIA FLOWER EXTRACT,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

No information available

Definition

  • Plumeria Acutifolia Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of Plumeria acutifolia, Apocynaceae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 92457-29-9,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 296-311-6,

Studies, literature and statements