Pinus Cembra Oil

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Pinus Cembra Oil,

Alternative names

  • Zirbelkieferöl,
  • Zirbelkiefer,
  • Pinus Cembra Oil,
  • Pinus Cembra Leaf/Twig Oil,
  • Pinus Cembra Wood Extract,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements