Ormensis Multicaulis Oil

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Ormensis Multicaulis Oil,

Alternative names

  • Chamomile Maroc,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

  • Ormenis Multicaulis Extract is an extract of the Moroccan chamomile, Ormenis multicaulis, Compositae,

INCI function

  • masking,
  • toning,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 92202-02-3,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 296-034-0,

Studies, literature and statements