Oleanolic Acid

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Oleanolic Acid,

Alternative names

  • Oleanolsäure,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 508-02-1,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 208-081-6,

Studies, literature and statements