Myrothamnus Flabellifolia Leaf/Stem Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

No information available

Alternative names

  • Myrothamnus Flabellifolia Leaf/Stem Extract,
  • Myrothamnus Flabellifolia Extract,
  • Myrothamnus Flabellifolia Plant Extract,

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

  • Myrothamnus Flabellifolia Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Myrothamnus Flabellifolia, Myrothamnus,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements