Lauryl Polyglucose

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • LAURYL POLYGLUCOSE,

Alternative names

  • Lauryl-Polyglucosid,

Origin

  • vegetable (predominantly),

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • Surfactant,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 110615-47-9,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements