Harungana Madagascariensis Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • HARUNGANA MADAGASCARIENSIS EXTRACT,

Alternative names

  • Bobgunnia Madagascariensis Wood Extract,

Origin

No information available

Definition

  • Harungana Madagascariensis Extract is an extract of Harungana madagascariensis, Guttiferae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 90045-51-5,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 289-913-5,

Studies, literature and statements