Glycine Soja Seed Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Glycine Soja Seed Extract,

Alternative names

  • Soybean (Glycine Soja) Seed Extract,

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

  • Glycine Soja Seed is an extract from the soybean, Glycine soja, Fabaceae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements