Freesia Refracta Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • FREESIA REFRACTA EXTRACT,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • biotechnological,

Definition

  • Freesia Refracta Extract is an extract of the plant, Freesia refracta, Iridaceae,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 223749-01-7,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements