Cyperus Scariosus Root Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

No information available

Alternative names

  • Cyperus Scariosus Root Extract,
  • Cyperus Scariosus Root Oil,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • perfuming,

Characteristics

No information available

CAS-No.

  • 91771-62-9,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 294-955-2,

Studies, literature and statements