Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract,

Alternative names

  • Cucumber (Cucumis Sativus) Fruit Extract,
  • Cucumis Sativus Juice Extract,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • skin caring,
  • emollient,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 89998-01-6,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 289-738-4,

Studies, literature and statements