Brassica Oleracea Italica Seed Oil

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Brassica Oleracea Italica Seed Oil,

Alternative names

  • Brokkolisamenöl,
  • Brassica Oleracea Italica (Broccoli) Seed Oil,
  • Brassica Oleracea Italica (Broccoli) Extract,
  • Brassica Oleracea Italica Extract,

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • softening,
  • hair conditioning,
  • skin caring,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements