Ardiospermum Halicacabum Flower/Leaf/Vine Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Ardiospermum Halicacabum Flower/Leaf/Vine Extract,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • herbal,

Definition

No information available

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

  • 89958-27-0,

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

  • 289-651-1,

Studies, literature and statements