Aquamarine Powder

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Aquamarine Powder,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • mineral,

Definition

  • Aquamarine Powder is the powder obtained from crushed aquamarine stones,

INCI function

  • binding,
  • skin protecting,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements