Anogeissus Leiocarpus Bark Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Anogeissus leiocarpus BARK EXTRACT,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

  • Anogeissus leiocarpus Bark Extract is an extract of the bark of Anogeissus leiocarpus,

INCI function

  • skin protecting,

Product category

No information available

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements