Acer Rubrum Bark Extract

Rating:log in

INCI name

  • Acer Rubrum Bark Extract,

Alternative names

No information available

Origin

  • synthetic,

Definition

  • Acer Rubrum Bark Extract is the extract from the bark of Acer Rubrum, Aceraceae.,

INCI function

  • skin caring,

Characteristics

Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.

CAS-No.

No information available

EINECS/EILINCS-No.

No information available

Studies, literature and statements

Product examples

This list includes 2 random products that contain Acer Rubrum Bark Extract.
Show all products containing "Acer Rubrum Bark Extract".